We use cookies to customize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic to our site. We also share information about your use of our site with our trusted social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more.
  •    
  •    
  •    

    Christian Bautista

    Become fan 17 Rate 0 Like & Share
    Genre:Pop, Christian
    Rank:6123
    Rate:
    /5 from 0 users
    Albums:3
    Songs:43

    Most Popular Songs (more)

    1Away From You lyrics
    2More Than You'll Ever Know lyrics
    3I Will Be What I Believe lyrics
    4Ang Tangi Kong Kasama lyrics
    5Since I Found You lyrics
    6Trying To Get The Feeling Again lyrics
    7Nothing Can Stop Us Now lyrics
    8The One Who Won My Heart lyrics
    9Beautiful Girl lyrics
    10
    5.0/5
    Say That You Love Me lyrics

    Most Popular Albums (more)

    1Completely [2005]
    2Christian Bautista Limited Edition [2005]
    3Christian Bautista [2004]

    Biography

    Real Name
    Christian Joseph Morata Bautista

    Birthdate
    October 19, 1981

    Birthplace
    Manila, Philippines

    Height
    5'11"

    Hometown
    Imus, Cavite

    Education
    University of the Philippines, Diliman
    Bachelor of Science in Landscape Architecture

    Family
    Daddy Ebert
    Mommy Jo
    Brothers Joshua and Jordan

    Favorite Color
    Dark Blue

    Favorite TV Show
    American Idol

    Favorite Movie
    Lord of the Rings



    Pictures (0)

    no pictures

    Fans (17)

    mizzythugzacredl503RYAkerchzkerxxmmminadangelwingsamina_89kalabscherrieeilenexminaciousammejybDANRJNSangelaira_12 show more (16-17 of 17)

    Similar Artists

    Stacie OrricoSanctus RealNatalie GrantAvalonMatthew WestNicole C. MullenNewSongShawn McDonaldZoegirlHillsong MusicConnie FrancisIsrael HoughtonCrabb FamilyBebo NormanFFH show more (16-31 of 60)


    More artists

    • popular on LSI
    • new on LSI

    Contributors

    leaderboard activity

    Comments

    Facebook (0) LetsSingIt (18)