We use cookies to customize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic to our site. We also share information about your use of our site with our trusted social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more.
  •    
  •    
  •    

    Corbin Bleu

    Become fan 15 Rate 0 Like & Share
    Genre:Musical, Pop
    Rank:2196
    Rate:
    /5 from 0 users
    Albums:2
    Songs:44

    Most Popular Songs (more)

    1
    6,579 3.0/5
    High School Musical lyrics
    Ashley Tisdale feat. Corbin Bleu, Lucas Grabeel, Vanessa Hudgens and Zac Efron
    2
    8,092 3.8/5
    I Don't Dance lyrics
    Corbin Bleu in duet with Lucas Grabeel
    3
    9,216 3.7/5
    We're All In This Together lyrics
    Ashley Tisdale feat. Corbin Bleu, Lucas Grabeel, Vanessa Hudgens and Zac Efron
    4Paralyzed lyrics
    5Two Worlds lyrics
    6
    3.0/5
    A Night To Remember lyrics
    Ashley Tisdale feat. Corbin Bleu, Lucas Grabeel, Vanessa Hudgens and Zac Efron
    7
    5.0/5
    Run It Back Again lyrics
    8We're All In This Together (Graduation Mix) lyrics
    Ashley Tisdale feat. Corbin Bleu, Lucas Grabeel, Vanessa Hudgens and Zac Efron
    9Willing to Go lyrics
    10Close lyrics

    Most Popular Albums (more)

    1Another Side [2007]
    2Speed of Light [2009]

    Biography

    Date of Birth:
    21 February 1989, Brooklyn, New York, USA

    Birth Name:
    Corbin Bleu Reivers

    Nickname:
    Bleu Man

    Height:
    5' 6"


    Pictures (6)

    Corbin BleuCorbin BleuCorbin BleuCorbin BleuCorbin BleuCorbin Bleu

    Fans (15)

    badgirl1795AJhottietashaa659slsc92princessmdnyellowcard5Sam_Oneangie_mccartneyBubba707fmspeixotomija05faorozco93gymratt715stgnrtghilaryduff698

    Similar Artists

    Jesse McCartneyDisneyEmily OsmentJon McLaughlinMatthew MorrisonLinda BengtzingJoshua KadisonMilowSarah Dawn FinerMen Without HatsOne PieceD-Tent BoysTrevor MoranBiagio AntonacciMarianne Faithfull show more (16-31 of 60)


    More artists

    • popular on LSI
    • new on LSI

    Contributors

    leaderboard activity

    Comments

    Facebook (0) LetsSingIt (45)