We use cookies to customize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic to our site. We also share information about your use of our site with our trusted social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more.

    Deborah Alasen Koh

    Become fan 0 Rate 0 Like & Share
    Rank: history »
    /5 from 0 users

    Most Popular Songs (more)

    1Heartbreak lyrics
    2This Isn't Love lyrics

    Most Popular Albums (more)

    no albums, submit an album here »


    Name: Deborah Alasen Koh
    Also Known As: DAKSovereign or Sovereign
    Fans: Sovereignites or Team Sovereign
    Country: Singapore
    Date of Birth: 1st March 1994
    Age: 17
    About Deborah Alasen Koh
    She is an amazing singer, she wrote songs for other artists too.

    Pictures (0)

    no pictures

    Fans (0)

    no fans

    Similar Artists

    no artists

    More artists

    • popular on LSI
    • new on LSI


    Facebook (0) LetsSingIt (0)