We use cookies to customize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic to our site. We also share information about your use of our site with our trusted social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more.
  •    
  •    
  •    

    Litanol

    Become fan 1 Rate 0 Like & Share
    Genre:-
    Rank:
    Rate:
    /5 from 0 users
    Albums:4
    Songs:54

    Most Popular Songs (more)

    1Rebell lyrics
    Litanol feat. MCT
    2Du Vet Vad Det E (Cover) lyrics
    3Våldsironi lyrics
    4
    4.0/5
    Förlåt Min Vän lyrics
    5Farlig Tjej [Godspeed Remix] lyrics
    6Säg Mig (Cover) lyrics
    7Kan Inte Känna Nåt Bättre (Feat. Gmx) lyrics
    8Gå Lös Nu (Cover) lyrics
    9Jag Får Pengar (Cover) lyrics
    10Skaka Din Gött (Cover) lyrics

    Most Popular Albums (more)

    1Litanol Covers Vol.1 [2007]
    2Chajnizton [2008]
    3Potentialen [2010]
    4Litanol Covers Vol.2 [2008]

    Biography

    Artist-name: Litanol
    Real name: Mikael Li
    Born: 1988, Sweden
    From: Sweden & China
    Settlement: Sweden
    Started rapping: 2005 (Jan)

    www.litanol.se


    Pictures (1)

    Litanol

    Fans (1)

    Whats

    Similar Artists

    no artists


    More artists

    • popular on LSI
    • new on LSI

    Contributors

    leaderboard activity

    Comments

    Facebook (0) LetsSingIt (0)