We use cookies to customize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic to our site. We also share information about your use of our site with our trusted social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more.
  •    
  •    
  •    

    Vladimir Vysotsky (Владимир Высоцкий)

    Become fan 0 Rate 0 Like & Share
    Genre:-
    Rank:
    Rate:
    /5 from 0 users
    Albums:0
    Songs:1

    Most Popular Songs (more)

    1Spasite Nashi Dushi lyrics

    Most Popular Albums (more)

    no albums, submit an album here »

    Biography

    Vladimir Semyonovich Vysotsky (Владимир Семёнович Высоцкий) was a Russian actor, poet and singer-songwriter, born on January 25, 1938 in Moscow, USSR and dead on July 25, 1980 in Moscow.

    Aliases
    Vladimír Vysockij
    Vladimir Vîsoțki
    Vladimir Visotski
    Vladimir Visotsky
    Vladimir Vissotski
    Vladimir Vissotsky
    Vladimir Vissotzki
    Vladimir Vysotsky
    Vladimir Vyssotski
    Vladimir Vystoskij
    Vladimir Wysocki
    Wladimir Wyssozki


    Pictures (7)

    Vladimir Vysotsky (Владимир Высоцкий)Vladimir Vysotsky (Владимир Высоцкий)Vladimir Vysotsky (Владимир Высоцкий)Vladimir Vysotsky (Владимир Высоцкий)Vladimir Vysotsky (Владимир Высоцкий)Vladimir Vysotsky (Владимир Высоцкий)Vladimir Vysotsky (Владимир Высоцкий)

    Fans (0)

    no fans

    Similar Artists

    no artists


    More artists

    • popular on LSI
    • new on LSI

    Contributors

    leaderboard activity

    Comments

    Facebook (0) LetsSingIt (0)