the internet lyrics database
en
2
Back to old website
picture

24kGoldn

Follow 2
4.8 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreHip-Hop, Pop
Rank
Albums2
Songs63
About24kGoldn (real name Golden Landis Von Jones) is an American rapper and singer-songwriter, born on November 13, 2000 in San Francisco, California.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Tai Verdes and 24kGoldn - A-O-K
A-O-K lyrics
Tai Verdes and 24kGoldn
2
24kGoldn feat. Justin Bieber, J Balvin and Iann Dior - Mood [Remix]
Mood lyrics
24kGoldn feat. Justin Bieber, J Balvin and Iann Dior
3
24kGoldn feat. Swae Lee - Empty
Empty lyrics
24kGoldn feat. Swae Lee
4
24kGoldn feat. Sokodomo - SCAR (Prod. Boycold)
SCAR (Prod. Boycold) lyrics
24kGoldn feat. Sokodomo
5
24kGoldn - 3, 2, 1
3, 2, 1 lyrics
24kGoldn
6
24kGoldn - VALENTINO
VALENTINO lyrics
24kGoldn
7
Dynoro feat. 24kGoldn - Monsters
Monsters lyrics
Dynoro feat. 24kGoldn
8
24kGoldn - GAMES ON YOUR PHONE
9
Internet Money feat. 24kGoldn - Options
Options lyrics
Internet Money feat. 24kGoldn
10
Clean Bandit and Mabel [UK] feat. 24kGoldn - Tick Tock
Tick Tock lyrics
Clean Bandit and Mabel [UK] feat. 24kGoldn

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (2)

24kGoldn24kGoldn

Fans (2)

NirajBRQKNAU

Artists you may also like

Similar artists
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more similar artists
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)