the internet lyrics database
7
Become fan 0 / 5 (0) Share

ABS (3)

Genre:Pop, Electronic, R&B
Rank:
Albums:1
Songs:23

Most Popular Songs (more)

1What You Got lyrics
ABS (3)
2Spin lyrics
ABS (3)
3Rain lyrics
ABS (3)
4Shame lyrics
ABS (3)
5Stop Sign lyrics
ABS (3)
6Music For Cars lyrics
ABS (3)
7Miss Perfect lyrics
ABS (3) feat. Nodesha
8The One And Only lyrics
ABS (3) feat. Caroline
9Roll With Me lyrics
ABS (3)
10Abstract Theory lyrics
ABS (3)

Most Popular Albums (more)

1Abstract Theory
ABS (3)

Biography

Abs (3)
Real Name: Richard Abidin Breen
Profile:
British singer/rapper, born on July 29, 1979. He became a worldwide pop star while being in the band Five. He was the only one who was still heard of after that band had broken up, but the commercial success was no longer in the same league as before.
Sites: richard-breen.co.uk
Aliases: Richard Breen
Variations: Abs; Abs Breen, Abs Green


Pictures (3)

ABS (3)ABS (3)ABS (3)


Fans (0)

no fans

Similar Artists

Emily OsmentCrystal CastlesLinda BengtzingSarah Dawn FinerD-Tent BoysTrevor MoranYasmeenFibes, Oh Fibes!The Partridge FamilyBiagio AntonacciOnur OzsuHope 7BellefirePolly CutterNaomi Dinozzo show more (16-31 of 60)


More artists

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard activity

Comments

Facebook (0) LetsSingIt (0)