the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Alan Walker

Follow 2
4.3 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreElectronic, House
Albums3
Songs94
AboutAlan Walker (born August 24, 1997 in Northampton, England) is a Norwegian producer who released his first official single in 2014—the melodic drumstep track "Fade".

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
K-391 feat. Alan Walker and Ahrix - End of Time [Tribute Remix]
2
Alan Walker - Force
Force lyrics
Alan Walker
3
Yixz feat. Ahrix, Alan Walker and K-391 - End of Time [Yixz Edit]
End of Time lyrics
Yixz feat. Ahrix, Alan Walker and K-391
4
Steve Aoki feat. Lauren Jauregui  - remixed by Alan Walker - All Night [Alan Walker Remix]
5
Alan Walker feat. Gavin James  - remixed by Kygo - Tired [Kygo Remix]
Tired lyrics
Alan Walker feat. Gavin James - remixed by Kygo
6
Madison Beer  - remixed by Alan Walker - Selfish [Alan Walker Remix]
7
K-391 feat. Alan Walker and Ahrix - End of Time
End of Time lyrics
K-391 feat. Alan Walker and Ahrix
8
Alan Walker - heading_home_demo2016.wav
9
Alan Walker - Ignite [Instrumental]
10
Alan Walker feat. Hans Zimmer - Time [Alan Walker Remix]
Time lyrics
Alan Walker feat. Hans Zimmer

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
Alan Walker - World Of Walker
World Of Walker
Alan Walker
2
Alan Walker - Walker Racing League [Ep]
Walker Racing League
Alan Walker
3
Alan Walker - Different World
Different World
Alan Walker

Pictures (5)

Alan WalkerAlan WalkerAlan WalkerAlan WalkerAlan Walker

Fans (2)

Captain_KeetaZarrine

Similar Artists

Daft PunkSkrillexdeadmau5Swedish House MafiaAfrojackTigaDisclosureMSTRKRFTAlessoDeep DishSak NoelAdrian LuxSebastian IngrossoJohn DahlbäckJust A Man
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (1)