LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Alina Baraz

Follow 1
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Rank
Albums3
Songs41
AboutAlina Baraz
Profile:
Alina Baraz (born September 24, 1993) is an American singer and songwriter from Cleveland, Ohio.
Sites: alinabaraz.com, SoundCloud, Twitter, instagram.com, Facebook
Variations: Alina Baraz, Baraz

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Alina Baraz feat. Khalid - Electric
Electric lyrics
Alina Baraz feat. Khalid
2
Alina Baraz - More Than Enough
3
Alina Baraz and Galimatias - Make You Feel
4
Alina Baraz - Endlessly
Endlessly lyrics
Alina Baraz
5
Alina Baraz - Buzzin
Buzzin lyrics
Alina Baraz
6
Alina Baraz feat. Smino - Gimme The Wheel
Gimme The Wheel lyrics
Alina Baraz feat. Smino
7
Alina Baraz and Galimatias - Maybe
Maybe lyrics
Alina Baraz and Galimatias
8
Alina Baraz and Galimatias - Show Me
Show Me lyrics
Alina Baraz and Galimatias
9
Alina Baraz - High
High lyrics
Alina Baraz
10
Alina Baraz - Lavender And Velvet

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (1)

Alina Baraz

Fans (1)

ATESGUNES

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)