the internet lyrics database
en
5
Back to old website
picture

Anderson .Paak

Follow 1
4.8 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreR&B, Rap, Hip-Hop
Rank
Albums4
Songs95
AboutBrandon Paak Anderson (born February 8, 1986), better known by his stage name Anderson Paak (usually styled as Anderson .Paak), is an American singer, rapper and producer from Oxnard, California. Paak released his debut album, O.B.E. Vol.1 in 2012 under the name Breezy Lovejoy. He released Venice on October 28, 2014 as Anderson .Paak, which was followed by Malibu, on January 15, 2016.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
Anderson .Paak - Venice [2014]
2
Anderson .Paak - Malibu [2015]
3
Anderson .Paak - Oxnard
Oxnard
Anderson .Paak
4
Anderson .Paak - Ventura
Ventura
Anderson .Paak

Pictures (3)

Anderson .PaakAnderson .PaakAnderson .Paak

Fans (1)

ASonicJunkie

Similar Artists

R. KellyTrey SongzBoyz II MenCraig DavidFrankie J.Ashanti112EamonThe-DreamBobby VKeke PalmerSilkBlackstreetXscapeSammie
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)