LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
3
Back to old website
picture

Astrid S

Follow 1
4.7 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenrePop
Rank
Albums10
Songs89
AboutAstrid S (real name Astrid Smeplass) is a Norwegian singer, born on October 29, 1996 in Rennebu, Norway. She came fifth in the Norwegian version of the reality television show Pop Idol, aired on TV 2 in 2013. She is currently residing in Scandinavia and the USA.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Astrid S  - Hurts So Good [Slow + Reverb]
Hurts So Good lyrics
Astrid S
submit lyrics
5.0 / 5 (1)
playlist
Astrid S  - Hurts So Good
Hurts So Good lyrics
Astrid S
4.5 / 5 (17)
playlist
The Vamps feat. Matoma and Astrid S  - All Night
All Night lyrics
The Vamps feat. Matoma and Astrid S
4.7 / 5 (29)
playlist
Astrid S  - Dark Four Door
Astrid S  - Paper Thin
Paper Thin lyrics
Astrid S
submit lyrics
4.5 / 5 (2)
playlist
Astrid S   - remixed by Hedegaard - Breathe [Hedegaard Remix]
Breathe lyrics
Astrid S - remixed by Hedegaard
4.0 / 5 (1)
playlist
JP Cooper feat. Astrid S  - Sing It With Me
Sing It With Me lyrics
JP Cooper feat. Astrid S
5.0 / 5 (1)
playlist
Röyksopp feat. Astrid S  - Let's Get It Right [Edit]
Astrid S  - It's Ok If You Forget Me
Astrid S  - Down Low

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (1)

Astrid S

Fans (1)

Frkdang

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (3)