LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
5
Back to old website
picture

B*Witched

Follow 5
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenrePop, Dance
Rank
Albums2
Songs54
AboutB*Witched is an Irish girlsband, active from 1997 to 2002 and revived in 2012. The 4 members are Lindsay Armaou (born on December 18, 1978 in Athens, Greece), twin sisters Edele and Keavy Lynch (born on December 15, 1979 in Dublin, Ireland) and Sinead O'Carroll (born on May 14, 1973 in Dublin).

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
B*Witched - Get Happy
Get Happy lyrics
B*Witched
2
B*Witched - Sculptor Of Destruction
3
MC Mario feat. B*Witched - C'est La Vie
C'est La Vie lyrics
MC Mario feat. B*Witched
4
B*Witched - Hellcult
Hellcult lyrics
B*Witched
5
B*Witched - The Stars Are Ours Tonight
6
B*Witched - Mickey
Mickey lyrics
B*Witched
7
B*Witched - Thank Abba For The Music
8
B*Witched - Bloodthirst
Bloodthirst lyrics
B*Witched
9
B*Witched - Bewitched Theme Song
10
B*Witched - Blame It On The Weatherman

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (6)

B*WitchedB*WitchedB*WitchedB*WitchedB*WitchedB*Witched

Fans (5)

PrettyMaeMaeroxcynrobdog2008alanisgirlnendissa

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (1)