LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Becky G

Follow 9
4.4 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Albums3
Songs107
Aboutbecky g is a american girl rapper, born june 3rd 1996. she was raised in mexico and moved to the usa in 2000 because her her dads death.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Lindsey Stirling feat. Becky G - Christmas C'mon
Christmas C'mon lyrics
Lindsey Stirling feat. Becky G
2
Becky G feat. Bad Bunny - Mayores
Mayores lyrics
Becky G feat. Bad Bunny
3
Becky G, Carlos Rivera and Pedro Capó - Perdiendo La Cabeza
4
Becky G - 24/7
24/7 lyrics
Becky G
5
Becky G  - remixed by Tiësto - No Mienten [Tiësto Remix]
No Mienten lyrics
Becky G - remixed by Tiësto
6
Jay Wheeler feat. Myke Towers, Becky G, DJ Nelson, Arcángel, Zion Y Lennox, De La Ghetto and Brray - La Curiosidad [Red Grand Prix Remix]
7
Kane Brown feat. Becky G - Lost in the Middle of Nowhere
8
Becky G - Break A Sweat
Break A Sweat lyrics
Becky G
9
Becky G feat. Karol G  - remixed by Kryptogram - Mamiii [Kryptogram Remix]
Mamiii lyrics
Becky G feat. Karol G - remixed by Kryptogram
10
Becky G - Play It Again
Play It Again lyrics
Becky G

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
Becky G - Esquemas
Esquemas
Becky G
2
Becky G - Mala Santa
Mala Santa
Becky G
3
Becky G - Play It Again [EP] [2013]

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (7)

Becky GBecky GBecky GBecky GBecky GBecky GBecky G

Fans (9)

PrettyMaeMaeboyettalyssaangel___pikagirlcece2115swizzlelolalmggoldbergaiden77Pop_is_awesome

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (8)