the internet lyrics database
en
2
Back to old website
picture

Bonez MC

Follow 0
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreHip-Hop, Reggae, Rap
Albums8
Songs96
AboutBonez MC (real name John Lorenz Moser) is a German rapper and producer, born in 1985 in Hamburg, Germany. He is a member of 187 Strassenbande and the co-founder of the label Toprott Muzik.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Bonez MC and RAF Camora feat. Trettmann and KitschKrieg - 100
100 lyrics
Bonez MC and RAF Camora feat. Trettmann and KitschKrieg
2
Bonez MC - Shotz Fired
Shotz Fired lyrics
Bonez MC
3
Bonez MC - Papa Ist In Hollywood
4
Bonez MC - Aww Johnny
Aww Johnny lyrics
Bonez MC
5
187 Strassenbande feat. Bonez MC and Gzuz187 - Täter Intensiv
6
Sosmula feat. Bonez MC - 1k Shotz
1k Shotz lyrics
Sosmula feat. Bonez MC
7
Bonez MC feat. RAF Camora - Letztes Mal
Letztes Mal lyrics
Bonez MC feat. RAF Camora
8
Bonez MC and RAF Camora - Sommer
Sommer lyrics
Bonez MC and RAF Camora
9
Bonez MC and RAF Camora feat. Gzuz187 - Taxi
Taxi lyrics
Bonez MC and RAF Camora feat. Gzuz187
10
Bonez MC and RAF Camora - Eine Idee
Eine Idee lyrics
Bonez MC and RAF Camora

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
Bonez MC - Hollywood [2020]
2
Bonez MC and RAF Camora - Palmen Aus Plastik [2016]
3
Bonez MC - Hollywood Uncut
Hollywood Uncut
Bonez MC
4
Gzuz187 and Bonez MC - High & Hungrig 2 [2016]
5
Bonez MC and RAF Camora - Palmen Aus Plastik III
Palmen Aus Plastik III
Bonez MC and RAF Camora
6
Bonez MC - Vulcano (Feat. Raf Camora)
Vulcano (Feat. Raf Camora)
Bonez MC
7
Gzuz187 and Bonez MC - High & Hungrig [2014]
8
Bonez MC and RAF Camora - Palmen Aus Plastik 2 [2018]
Palmen Aus Plastik 2
Bonez MC and RAF Camora

Pictures (3)

Bonez MCBonez MCBonez MC

Fans (0)

no fans

Similar Artists

50 CentThe GameChamillionaireNasN.E.R.DLL Cool JImmortal TechniqueE-40G-UnitFrondaPromoeXzibitCheek (FI)Ken RingGhostface Killah
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)