the internet lyrics database
en
7
Back to old website
picture

Carla (Lazzari)

Follow 0
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenrePop, Electronic
Rank
Albums2
Songs35
AboutCarla Lazzari, credited mononymously as Carla, is a French singer, born on August 19, 2005 in Nice, France. In 2019, she represented France at the Junior Eurovision Song Contest with "Bim Bam Toi" and came fifth.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Carla (Lazzari) - Batterie Faible
Batterie Faible lyrics
Carla (Lazzari)
2
Carla (Lazzari) - Tout recommencer
Tout recommencer lyrics
Carla (Lazzari)
3
Carla (Lazzari) - Bim Bam Toi
Bim Bam Toi lyrics
Carla (Lazzari)
4
Carla (Lazzari) - Plus jamais
Plus jamais lyrics
Carla (Lazzari)
5
Carla (Lazzari) - Mon Cœur Fait
Mon Cœur Fait lyrics
Carla (Lazzari)
6
Carla (Lazzari) - L'Autre Moi
L'Autre Moi lyrics
Carla (Lazzari)
7
Carla (Lazzari) - Mon Amour
Mon Amour lyrics
Carla (Lazzari)
8
Carla (Lazzari) - Laissez Passer L'Espoir
Laissez Passer L'Espoir lyrics
Carla (Lazzari)
9
Carla (Lazzari) - Aujourd'Hui J'Arrête
Aujourd'Hui J'Arrête lyrics
Carla (Lazzari)
10
Carla (Lazzari) - Cœur avec les mains
Cœur avec les mains lyrics
Carla (Lazzari)

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (0)

no pictures

Fans (0)

no fans

Similar Artists

KeshaSB19Ellie GouldingCarly Rae JepsenUtada HikaruLa RouxLara FabianPet Shop BoysEurythmicsGabriella CilmiAlizéeShawn MendesAlphavilleA Flock Of SeagullsRóisín Murphy
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)