LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Cashmere Cat

Follow 1
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Rank
Albums1
Songs19
AboutCashmere Cat (real name Magnus August Høiberg) is a Norwegian DJ, producer and tuntablist, born on November 29, 1987 in Halden, Norway.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Cashmere Cat feat. Camila Cabello - Love Incredible
2
Cashmere Cat - For Your Eyes Only
3
Cashmere Cat, Major Lazer and Tory Lanez - Miss You
4
Cashmere Cat feat. Ariana Grande - Quit
Quit lyrics
Cashmere Cat feat. Ariana Grande
5
Cashmere Cat feat. Jhené Aiko - Plz Don't Go
Plz Don't Go lyrics
Cashmere Cat feat. Jhené Aiko
6
Cashmere Cat feat. Selena Gomez and Tory Lanez - Trust Nobody
7
Cashmere Cat - Wild Love
Wild Love lyrics
Cashmere Cat
8
Ariana Grande feat. Cashmere Cat - Be My Baby
Be My Baby lyrics
Ariana Grande feat. Cashmere Cat
9
Cashmere Cat - With Me
With Me lyrics
Cashmere Cat
10
Cashmere Cat - Throw Myself a Party

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
Cashmere Cat - 9
9
Cashmere Cat

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (2)

Cashmere CatCashmere Cat

Fans (1)

angel___

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)