the internet lyrics database
en
6
Back to old website
picture

Chris Willis

Follow 2
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreHouse, Pop, Dance, Electronic
Albums0
Songs36
AboutChris Willis (real name Christopher Kevin Willis) is an American lyricist & singer, born in 1969 in Dayton, Ohio.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (2)

Chris WillisChris Willis

Fans (2)

Bones_Shatterkatenova

Similar Artists

Daft PunkCalvin HarrisInnaKaskadeMartin SolveigKygoAfrojack2 UnlimitedMartin GarrixMikky EkkoIncognitoLaurent WolfJasmine ThompsonNicky RomeroCaramell
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (38)