LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Clara Luciani

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Albums2
Songs44
AboutClara Luciani is a French singer-songwriter, born on July 10, 1992 in Martigues, France. She is a former member of La Femme.

Writing credits
Pierre Lapointe Pour Déjouer L'Ennui (Columbia/Sony Music)
Julien Clerc Terrien (Play Two)
Raphaël Haute Fidélité (Columbia/Sony Music)

Most Popular Songs (More)

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (3)

Clara LucianiClara LucianiClara Luciani

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)