LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
1
Back to old website
picture

Dhany

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Rank
Albums0
Songs8
AboutDhany (real name Daniella Galli) is an Italian singer, born on October 23, 1972 in Reggio Emilia, Italy.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
KMC feat. Dhany - Somebody To Touch Me
Somebody To Touch Me lyrics
KMC feat. Dhany
2
Benassi Bros. feat. Dhany - Rocket In The Sky
Rocket In The Sky lyrics
Benassi Bros. feat. Dhany
3
Benassi Bros. feat. Dhany - Make Me Feel
Make Me Feel lyrics
Benassi Bros. feat. Dhany
4
Benassi Bros. feat. Dhany - Hit My Heart
Hit My Heart lyrics
Benassi Bros. feat. Dhany
5
Benassi Bros. feat. Dhany - Somebody To Touch Me [Sfaction Version]
6
Dhany - Quiero Respirar
Quiero Respirar lyrics
Dhany
7
Benassi Bros. feat. Dhany - Run To Me
Run To Me lyrics
Benassi Bros. feat. Dhany
8
Benassi Bros. feat. Dhany - Every Single Day
Every Single Day lyrics
Benassi Bros. feat. Dhany

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (5)

DhanyDhanyDhanyDhanyDhany

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (11)