LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
6
picture

Didier Barbelivien

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenrePop, Disco
Albums20
Songs56
AboutDidier René Henri Barbelivien is a French singer & composer, born on March 10, 1954 in Paris, France.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (5)

Didier BarbelivienDidier BarbelivienDidier BarbelivienDidier BarbelivienDidier Barbelivien

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)