the internet lyrics database
en
4
Back to old website
picture

Eddie Chacon

Follow 1
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreRock
Rank
Albums0
Songs2
AboutEddie Chacon (real name Edward L. Chacon) is an American singer-songwriter, born on August 22, 1963 in Oakland, California. In the first half of the 1990's, he has been part of the duo Charles & Eddie.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Hanne Boel feat. Eddie Chacon - All It Takes
All It Takes lyrics
Hanne Boel feat. Eddie Chacon
2
Eddie Chacon - Holy Hell
Holy Hell lyrics
Eddie Chacon

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (7)

Eddie ChaconEddie ChaconEddie ChaconEddie ChaconEddie ChaconEddie ChaconEddie Chacon

Fans (1)

Olivia_Ka

Similar Artists

The ArkPat BenatarThe Velvet UndergroundUriah HeepNationalteaternD.A.D.Blood, Sweat & TearsRichie SamboraNegativeÅge AleksandersenLoverboyApril WineLittle FeatMidnight HourOpshop
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)