the internet lyrics database
en
3
Back to old website
picture

Ella Eyre

Follow 4
4.9 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Albums2
Songs47
AboutElla McMahon (born 1 April 1994), known by her stage name Ella Eyre, is a British singer and songwriter.

She is of Jamaican, Maltese and British descent.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Sigala, Ella Eyre and Meghan Trainor feat. French Montana - Just Got Paid
2
Ella Eyre - Going On
Going On lyrics
Ella Eyre
3
Ella Eyre feat. Ty Dolla $ign - Ego
Ego lyrics
Ella Eyre feat. Ty Dolla $ign
4
Ella Eyre - All About You
All About You lyrics
Ella Eyre
5
Alok feat. Ella Eyre, Kenny Dope and Never Dull  - remixed by Nathan Dawe - Deep Down [Nathan Dawe Remix]
Deep Down lyrics
Alok feat. Ella Eyre, Kenny Dope and Never Dull - remixed by Nathan Dawe
6
Sonny Fodera feat. Ella Eyre - Wired
Wired lyrics
Sonny Fodera feat. Ella Eyre
7
Ella Eyre - Always
Always lyrics
Ella Eyre
8
Ella Eyre - Even If
Even If lyrics
Ella Eyre
9
Sigala and Ella Eyre - Came Here for Love
10
Alok feat. Ella Eyre, Kenny Dope and Never Dull - Deep Down
Deep Down lyrics
Alok feat. Ella Eyre, Kenny Dope and Never Dull

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (2)

Ella EyreElla Eyre

Fans (4)

PrettyMaeMaeATESGUNESangel___babypanda

Artists you may also like

Similar artists
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more similar artists
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (1)