the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Ella Henderson

Follow 6
4.6 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenrePop
Albums3
Songs59
AboutGabriella Michelle "Ella" Henderson (born January 12, 1996) is a British singer-songwriter. She was a finalist on the ninth series of The X Factor in 2012 and finished in sixth place, despite being a strong favorite to win.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Ella Henderson feat. House Gospel Choir and Just Kiddin - Risk It All
2
Ofenbach feat. Ella Henderson - Hurricane [Acoustic Version]
Hurricane lyrics
Ofenbach feat. Ella Henderson
3
Ella Henderson - Beautifully Unfinished
4
Kygo feat. Ella Henderson - Here For You
Here For You lyrics
Kygo feat. Ella Henderson
5
Sigala feat. Ella Henderson  - remixed by Joel Corry - We Got Love [Joel Corry Remix]
We Got Love lyrics
Sigala feat. Ella Henderson - remixed by Joel Corry
6
Sam Feldt feat. Ella Henderson - Hold Me Close
7
Jax Jones feat. Ella Henderson - This Is Real
This Is Real lyrics
Jax Jones feat. Ella Henderson
8
Ella Henderson - Believe [Acoustic] [Chapter One Sessions EP]
9
Nathan Dawe feat. Ella Henderson - 21 Reasons
21 Reasons lyrics
Nathan Dawe feat. Ella Henderson
10
David Guetta feat. Becky Hill and Ella Henderson - Crazy What Love Can Do

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (2)

Ella HendersonElla Henderson

Fans (6)

PrettyMaeMaeCarlJJess_Kekoangel___pikagirlfoucharrou

Similar Artists

WestlifeThe Cheetah GirlsRonan KeatingVeronica MaggioSofijahFifth HarmonyLeevi And The LeavingsOla SvenssonEverything But the GirlJames ArthurLinda BengtzingZara LarssonArashiSabrina CarpenterTitiyo
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (1)