the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

EVA (Queen)

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenrePop
Rank
Albums3
Songs19
AboutEVA, previously known as Eva Queen from 2018 to 2020 (real name Eva Garnier), is a French hip-hop and pop singer-songwriter, born on March 12, 2001 in Nice, France. Sister of reality television star Jazz Correia, she began as Eva Queen and had success with singles like "Mood", "On Fleek" (featuring Lartiste) or "Bella".

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
EVA (Queen) feat. Lartiste - On Fleek
On Fleek lyrics
EVA (Queen) feat. Lartiste
2
EVA (Queen) - Vous
Vous lyrics
EVA (Queen)
3
EVA (Queen) - H24
H24 lyrics
EVA (Queen)
4
EVA (Queen) - Alibi
Alibi lyrics
EVA (Queen)
5
EVA (Queen) - Lingo
Lingo lyrics
EVA (Queen)
6
Marwa Loud feat. EVA (Queen) - Allo
Allo lyrics
Marwa Loud feat. EVA (Queen)
7
EVA (Queen) - Baby Boy
Baby Boy lyrics
EVA (Queen)
8
EVA (Queen) - On Fleek
On Fleek lyrics
EVA (Queen)
9
EVA (Queen) - Bella
Bella lyrics
EVA (Queen)
10
EVA (Queen) - Chelou
Chelou lyrics
EVA (Queen)

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
EVA (Queen) - Happiness [2021]
Happiness
EVA (Queen)
2
EVA (Queen) - Feed [2020]
Feed
EVA (Queen)
3
EVA (Queen) - Queen [2019]
Queen
EVA (Queen)

Pictures (1)

EVA (Queen)

Fans (0)

no fans

Similar Artists

SofijahLeevi And The LeavingsOla SvenssonO-ZoneHaloo Helsinki!Maria ArredondoLesley GoreThomas DybdahlBand AidKatrina And The WavesSonja AldénHelene FischerBaz LuhrmannThe Ink SpotsOfra Haza
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)