LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
1
Back to old website
picture

Ezkimo

Follow 3
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreHip-Hop
Rank
Albums2
Songs40
AboutEzkimo

Real Name: Mikko Mutenia

Profile: A Finnish hip hop musician. Born 1980 in Helsinki. Died June 21, 2015.

Mikko Mutenia used ''Ezkimo'' as his stage name until 2011.

Sites: MySpace

Aliases: Agentti SUMO, Mikko Mutenia

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Ezkimo - Entinen
Entinen lyrics
Ezkimo
2
Ezkimo - Psykedeliaa
Psykedeliaa lyrics
Ezkimo
3
Ezkimo - Vedä Käteen
Vedä Käteen lyrics
Ezkimo
4
Ezkimo - Matti&Maija
Matti&Maija lyrics
Ezkimo
5
Ezkimo - Näin On
Näin On lyrics
Ezkimo
6
Ezkimo - Juan Breaks
Juan Breaks lyrics
Ezkimo
7
Ezkimo - Avoin Mikki
Avoin Mikki lyrics
Ezkimo
8
Ezkimo - Nää Jäbät
Nää Jäbät lyrics
Ezkimo
9
Ezkimo - Peli Päällä
Peli Päällä lyrics
Ezkimo
10
Ezkimo - Liikennepuisto
Liikennepuisto lyrics
Ezkimo

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
Ezkimo - Iso E [2002]
Iso E
Ezkimo
2
Ezkimo - Muteniaatikot [2009]

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (0)

no pictures

Fans (3)

HannahisaldeMarr3

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (5)