LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
1
Back to old website
picture

Gareth Emery

Follow 2
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Albums3
Songs59
AboutGareth Emery, born 18 July 1980 in Southampton, England, is a trance-genre producer and DJ. In 2010 he was voted the #7 DJ in the famous DJ Mag Poll.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Gareth Emery - The Story so Far
The Story so Far lyrics
Gareth Emery
2
Gareth Emery feat. Gid Sedgwick - California
California lyrics
Gareth Emery feat. Gid Sedgwick
3
Gareth Emery - Full Tilt
Full Tilt lyrics
Gareth Emery
4
Gareth Emery feat. Ashley Wallbridge - Amber Sun
Amber Sun lyrics
Gareth Emery feat. Ashley Wallbridge
5
Gareth Emery feat. Ben Gold - Until We Meet Again
Until We Meet Again lyrics
Gareth Emery feat. Ben Gold
6
Gareth Emery - Elise
Elise lyrics
Gareth Emery
7
Gareth Emery feat. Gavrielle - Far from Home
Far from Home lyrics
Gareth Emery feat. Gavrielle
8
Gareth Emery feat. Ashley Wallbridge - CVNT5
CVNT5 lyrics
Gareth Emery feat. Ashley Wallbridge
9
Gareth Emery feat. Kyau & Albert - Always A Fool [Club Mix]
10
Gareth Emery - Kingdom United
Kingdom United lyrics
Gareth Emery

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (7)

Gareth EmeryGareth EmeryGareth EmeryGareth EmeryGareth EmeryGareth EmeryGareth Emery

Fans (2)

jjuliaSortenRavn

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (7)