LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Gianni Bella

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreRock
Albums6
Songs53
AboutReal Name: Giovanni Bella
Profile: Born: 14-03-1946 in Catania, south Italy. Brother of singer Marcella Bella and composer Antonio Bella.
Sites: giannibella.it
Aliases: Deia, Deja, G.B. Sound, Giovanni Bella
In Groups: Antonio E Gianni Bella, Marcella E Gianni Bella, Tutti Insieme
Variations: Gianni Bella, A. Bella, B.Bella, Bela, Bella, Bella G., Bella,G, Di Bella, G, G Bella, G. Bell, G. Bella, G.Bella, G: Bella, Gianni, Giovanni Bella, Mogol, R./Bella, Д. Белла, Дж. Белла

Most Popular Songs (More)

Gianni Bella - Esta
Esta lyrics
Gianni Bella
1,500 (new)
vote!
updated 11 days ago
playlist
Gianni Bella - Non Si Puo Morire Dentro
Non Si Puo Morire Dentro lyrics
Gianni Bella
1,615 (new)
vote!
updated 11 days ago
playlist
Gianni Bella - No
No lyrics
Gianni Bella
2,819 (new)
vote!
updated 11 days ago
playlist
Gianni Bella - Yo Canto y Tu
Yo Canto y Tu lyrics
Gianni Bella
3,495 (new)
vote!
updated 11 days ago
playlist
Gianni Bella - De Amor Ya No Se Muere
De Amor Ya No Se Muere lyrics
Gianni Bella
3,786 (new)
vote!
updated 11 days ago
playlist
Gianni Bella - Non Si Puo' Moirire Dentro
Non Si Puo' Moirire Dentro lyrics
Gianni Bella
4,043 (new)
vote!
updated 11 days ago
playlist
Gianni Bella - Io Canto E Tu
Io Canto E Tu lyrics
Gianni Bella
8,953 (new)
vote!
updated 11 days ago
playlist
Gianni Bella - Non Si Puo Morire Dentro
Non Si Puo Morire Dentro lyrics
Gianni Bella
9,411 (new)
4.0 / 5 (1)
playlist
Gianni Bella - Non Rubare
Non Rubare lyrics
Gianni Bella
submit lyrics
vote!
updated 11 days ago
playlist
Gianni Bella - Agati [English Translation Of Agati]

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (0)

no pictures

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)