LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
1
Back to old website
picture

Guè Pequeno

Follow 0
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreHip-Hop, Pop, Rap
Albums10
Songs92
AboutGuè Pequeno (real name Cosimo Fini) is an Italian rapper, born on December 25, 1980 in Milan, Italy. He is a member of Club Dogo and Sacre Scuole.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Guè Pequeno feat. Anna and Sfera Ebbasta - Cookies N' Cream
Cookies N' Cream lyrics
Guè Pequeno feat. Anna and Sfera Ebbasta
177 (+685)
vote!
updated 21 days ago
playlist
Guè Pequeno - Prefissi
Prefissi lyrics
Guè Pequeno
submit lyrics
209 (+278)
vote!
updated 14 days ago
playlist
Guè Pequeno - Mi Hai Capito O No?
Mi Hai Capito O No? lyrics
Guè Pequeno
submit lyrics
400 (+237)
vote!
updated 14 days ago
playlist
Guè Pequeno - Mollami Pt.2
Mollami Pt.2 lyrics
Guè Pequeno
submit lyrics
774 (−421)
vote!
updated 21 days ago
playlist
Guè Pequeno - Leon (The Professional)
Leon (The Professional) lyrics
Guè Pequeno
submit lyrics
812 (−163)
vote!
updated 14 days ago
playlist
Marracash feat. Guè Pequeno - ∞ Love
∞ Love lyrics
Marracash feat. Guè Pequeno
4.0 / 5 (3)
playlist
Guè Pequeno feat. Crookers - Nouveau riche
Nouveau riche lyrics
Guè Pequeno feat. Crookers
submit lyrics
vote!
playlist
Cancun feat. Lazza and Guè Pequeno - Compare (Feat. Lazza & Guè)
Compare (Feat. Lazza & Guè) lyrics
Cancun feat. Lazza and Guè Pequeno
submit lyrics
vote!
playlist
Guè Pequeno feat. Shablo - Too Old To Die Young
Guè Pequeno - Voodoo
Voodoo lyrics
Guè Pequeno
5.0 / 5 (1)
playlist

Most Popular Albums (More)

Guè Pequeno - Madreperla
Madreperla
Guè Pequeno
submit tracklist
209 (+541)
5.0 / 5 (1)
updated 14 days ago
Guè Pequeno - Gvesvs
Gvesvs
Guè Pequeno
submit tracklist
329 (+278)
vote!
Guè Pequeno - Mr. Fini
Mr. Fini
Guè Pequeno
submit tracklist
5.0 / 5 (1)
Guè Pequeno - Bravo Ragazzo
Bravo Ragazzo
Guè Pequeno
submit tracklist
vote!
Guè Pequeno - Il Ragazzo D'oro
Il Ragazzo D'oro
Guè Pequeno
submit tracklist
vote!
Guè Pequeno - Sinatra
Sinatra
Guè Pequeno
submit tracklist
vote!
Guè Pequeno - Fastlife 4
Fastlife 4
Guè Pequeno
submit tracklist
vote!
Guè Pequeno - Vero [2015]
Marracash and Guè Pequeno - Santeria [2016]
Guè Pequeno - Gentleman [2017]

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (1)

Guè Pequeno

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)