the internet lyrics database
en
3
Back to old website
picture

Hooligan Hefs

Follow 1
4.6 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreRap
Rank
Albums1
Songs16
AboutSimeona Silapa (born 31 July 1997) known professionally as Hooligan Hefs, is an Australian hip-hop and EDM musician from Doonside, New South Wales. Rapper and hip-hop recording artist who best known for songs such as "Tell Em I'm Doing Eetswa" and "No Effect." His music videos have been viewed more than 40 million times on his official channel.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
S1Mba feat. Hooligan Hefs, Youngn Lipz and Hooks - Rover [Remix]
Rover lyrics
S1Mba feat. Hooligan Hefs, Youngn Lipz and Hooks
2
Hooligan Hefs feat. Day1 - Hoodstar
Hoodstar lyrics
Hooligan Hefs feat. Day1
3
Hooligan Hefs feat. Hooliganskinny - Party With Gang
4
Hooligan Hefs - Make Money Not Friends
Make Money Not Friends lyrics
Hooligan Hefs
5
Hooligan Hefs - Paper Route
Paper Route lyrics
Hooligan Hefs
6
Open Till L8 feat. Hooligan Hefs - Riot
Riot lyrics
Open Till L8 feat. Hooligan Hefs
7
Blue Boy feat. Hooligan Hefs - Same Road
Same Road lyrics
Blue Boy feat. Hooligan Hefs
8
Havana Brown feat. Hooligan Hefs  - remixed by Teddy Cream - We Run The Night [Teddy Cream Remix]
We Run The Night lyrics
Havana Brown feat. Hooligan Hefs - remixed by Teddy Cream
9
Hooligan Hefs feat. Scndl and Sunset Bros. - Take Off
Take Off lyrics
Hooligan Hefs feat. Scndl and Sunset Bros.
10
Open Till L8 feat. Hooligan Hefs - Paper Route [Remix]
Paper Route lyrics
Open Till L8 feat. Hooligan Hefs

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
Hooligan Hefs - Living In Sin
Living In Sin
Hooligan Hefs

Pictures (2)

Hooligan HefsHooligan Hefs

Fans (1)

BRQKNAU

Artists you may also like

Similar artists
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more similar artists
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (1)