the internet lyrics database
en
2
Back to old website
picture

J-Ax

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreRap, Pop, Hip-Hop, R&B
Albums6
Songs71
AboutJ-Ax (real name Alessandro Aleotti) is an Italian lyricist and rapper, born on August 5, 1972 in Milano, Italy. He is Grido's brother.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
J-Ax - Generazione Zero
Generazione Zero lyrics
J-Ax
2
J-Ax and Fedez - Favorisca I Sentimenti
Favorisca I Sentimenti lyrics
J-Ax and Fedez
3
J-Ax - S.N.O.B. Reloaded
S.N.O.B. Reloaded lyrics
J-Ax
4
J-Ax - Santoro e peyote
Santoro e peyote lyrics
J-Ax
5
lowlow feat. J-Ax - La Meglio Gioventù - Prod. Big Fish
La Meglio Gioventù - Prod. Big Fish lyrics
lowlow feat. J-Ax
6
J-Ax - Nati così
Nati così lyrics
J-Ax
7
J-Ax - Tua Mamma
Tua Mamma lyrics
J-Ax
8
Boomdabash feat. J-Ax - Il solito italiano
Il solito italiano lyrics
Boomdabash feat. J-Ax
9
J-Ax feat. Nina Zilli - Uno Di Quei Giorni
Uno Di Quei Giorni lyrics
J-Ax feat. Nina Zilli
10
J-Ax - Victoria's Secret
Victoria's Secret lyrics
J-Ax

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
J-Ax - Il Bello D'esser Brutti [2015]
2
J-Ax - Il Bello Di Essere J-Ax [2018]
Il Bello Di Essere J-Ax
J-Ax
3
J-Ax - J-Ax & Friends [2016]
J-Ax & Friends
J-Ax
4
J-Ax - ReAle [2020]
ReAle
J-Ax
5
J-Ax and Fedez - Comunisti Col Rolex [2017]
Comunisti Col Rolex
J-Ax and Fedez
6
J-Ax - Surreale
Surreale
J-Ax

Pictures (3)

J-AxJ-AxJ-Ax

Fans (0)

no fans

Similar Artists

PSYDaniel Adams-RayMattyBMarkoolioMedina [SE]Lisa LopesShawnnaCoco JonesSmurfarnaNina HagenLil Nas XMiss MontrealTyler James WilliamsAlmaMegan Thee Stallion
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)