the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Jessica Garlick

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Genre
Rank
Albums0
Songs2
AboutJessica Garlick is a Welsh pop singer, born in 1981 in Derby, England, UK. She participated to Pop Idol first season in 2001, then represented the United Kingdom at the Eurovision Song Contest in 2002.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Jessica Garlick - Come Back
Come Back lyrics
Jessica Garlick
2
Jessica Garlick - Ev'ry Time We Say Goodbye
Ev'ry Time We Say Goodbye lyrics
Jessica Garlick

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (1)

Jessica Garlick

Fans (0)

no fans

Similar Artists

no artists

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)