the internet lyrics database
en
4
Back to old website
picture

Joe L Barnes

Follow 0
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Genre
Albums0
Songs8
About

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Tribl feat. Joe L Barnes, Jonathan Traylor and Lizzie Morgan - We Have Hope (Feat. Joe L Barnes, Jonathan Traylor & Lizzie Morgan)
2
Vision Of Leo feat. Joe L Barnes and Edgar Sandoval Jr - Fought 4 Love
Fought 4 Love lyrics
Vision Of Leo feat. Joe L Barnes and Edgar Sandoval Jr
3
Mosaic MSC feat. Cody Carnes, Amanda Lindsey Cook and Joe L Barnes - This Is How I Thank The Lord
4
Community Music feat. Joe L Barnes and Lucas & Evelyn Cortazio - Wake Up [Live]
5
Elevation Rhythm feat. Joe L Barnes - SIMPLE
SIMPLE lyrics
Elevation Rhythm feat. Joe L Barnes
6
Tribl feat. Joe L Barnes, Lizzie Morgan and Melvin Crispell III - Never Lost
Never Lost lyrics
Tribl feat. Joe L Barnes, Lizzie Morgan and Melvin Crispell III
7
Joe L Barnes - Come Back Home
Come Back Home lyrics
Joe L Barnes
8
Yelitza Cintron feat. Joe L Barnes - King Of Glory
King Of Glory lyrics
Yelitza Cintron feat. Joe L Barnes

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (0)

no pictures

Fans (0)

no fans

Similar Artists

no artists

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)