LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
1
Back to old website
picture

Joso Spralja

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenrePop
Rank
Albums4
Songs2
AboutProfile: Toronto area folksingers who were active 1963 to 1967. Malka Himel was born Kfar-Saba, in Israel, on January 21rst, 1936 and Joso Spralja, was born in Zadar, Yugoslavia, on May 23rd, 1929.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Milka Himel and Joso Spralja - Berjozinka
Berjozinka lyrics
Milka Himel and Joso Spralja
2
Milka Himel and Joso Spralja - Cirbiribela
Cirbiribela lyrics
Milka Himel and Joso Spralja

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (0)

no pictures

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)