LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Kim Stockwood

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Albums4
Songs29
AboutKim Stockwood is a Canadian singer-songwriter, born on November 11, 1965 in St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Kim Stockwood - 12 Years Old
12 Years Old lyrics
Kim Stockwood
5.0 / 5 (1)
updated 13 days ago
playlist
Kim Stockwood - You Won't Remember This
You Won't Remember This lyrics
Kim Stockwood
vote!
updated 13 days ago
playlist
Kim Stockwood - Feller From Fortune
Feller From Fortune lyrics
Kim Stockwood
submit lyrics
vote!
updated 13 days ago
playlist
Kim Stockwood in duet with Damhnait Doyle - Ode To Newfoundland
Ode To Newfoundland lyrics
Kim Stockwood in duet with Damhnait Doyle
submit lyrics
vote!
updated 13 days ago
playlist
Kim Stockwood - Little Margaret
Little Margaret lyrics
Kim Stockwood
submit lyrics
vote!
updated 13 days ago
playlist
Kim Stockwood - You
You lyrics
Kim Stockwood
vote!
updated 13 days ago
playlist
Kim Stockwood - Thank God We're Surrounded By Water
Thank God We're Surrounded By Water lyrics
Kim Stockwood
submit lyrics
5.0 / 5 (1)
updated 13 days ago
playlist
Kim Stockwood and The Once - Now I'm 64
Now I'm 64 lyrics
Kim Stockwood and The Once
submit lyrics
vote!
updated 13 days ago
playlist
Kim Stockwood - Enough Love
Kim Stockwood - Jerk
Jerk lyrics
Kim Stockwood
4.2 / 5 (6)
updated 13 days ago
playlist

Most Popular Albums (More)

Kim Stockwood - I Love Santa [2006]
I Love Santa
Kim Stockwood
3,050 (−1,731)
vote!
updated 13 days ago
Kim Stockwood - Bonavista [1995]
Bonavista
Kim Stockwood
5.0 / 5 (2)
updated 13 days ago
Kim Stockwood - 12 Years Old [1999]
12 Years Old
Kim Stockwood
vote!
updated 13 days ago
Kim Stockwood - Back To The Water [2011]
Back To The Water
Kim Stockwood
vote!
updated 13 days ago

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (2)

Kim StockwoodKim Stockwood

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)