the internet lyrics database
en
3
Back to old website
picture

Kimberley Walsh

Follow 1
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreMusical, Pop
Albums2
Songs18
AboutKimberley Jane Walsh (born 20 November 1981) is an English singer-songwriter, actor and television presenter from Bradford, West Yorkshire. She was a former member of Girls Aloud before they disbanded in 2013. Her debut album "Centre Stage" was released on 4 February 2013 through Decca Records which consists of covers of songs from popular musical theatre and musical films.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Kimberley Walsh - Another Suitcase In Another Hall
2
Kimberley Walsh feat. Ronan Keating - Falling Slowly
3
Kimberley Walsh - Somewhere
Somewhere lyrics
Kimberley Walsh
4
Kimberley Walsh feat. Louise Dearman - I Still Believe
5
Kimberley Walsh - Everybody Dance
6
Kimberley Walsh - You First Loved Me
7
Kimberley Walsh - Emotion
Emotion lyrics
Kimberley Walsh
8
Kimberley Walsh - Chain Reaction
Chain Reaction lyrics
Kimberley Walsh
9
Kimberley Walsh - Unbreak My Heart
Unbreak My Heart lyrics
Kimberley Walsh
10
Kimberley Walsh - Baby Can I Hold You
Baby Can I Hold You lyrics
Kimberley Walsh

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (3)

Kimberley WalshKimberley WalshKimberley Walsh

Fans (1)

Jess_Keko

Similar Artists

Buffy The Vampire SlayerNightmare Before ChristmasLes Miserables Motion Picture CastCirque du SoleilFamily GuyKristin ChenowethChessHoward ShoreWest Side StoryPocahontasAlan MenkenStephen SondheimKeira KnightleyMiss SaigonRobin Williams
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (1)