the internet lyrics database
en
6
Back to old website
picture

Kontra K

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreRap
Albums9
Songs54
AboutKontra K (real name Maximilian Diehn) is a German rapper, born on July 3, 1987 in Berlin, Germany. He and Skinny Al founded the label DePeKa Records.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Kontra K - Zwischen Himmel & Hölle
2
Kontra K - Hoch
Hoch lyrics
Kontra K
3
Kontra K feat. Capital Bra and Kalazh44 - Stop Wars
Stop Wars lyrics
Kontra K feat. Capital Bra and Kalazh44
4
Kontra K - Soldaten 2.0
Soldaten 2.0 lyrics
Kontra K
5
1986zig feat. Kontra K - Keine Pause
Keine Pause lyrics
1986zig feat. Kontra K
6
Kontra K feat. AK AusserKontrolle - Sirenen
Sirenen lyrics
Kontra K feat. AK AusserKontrolle
7
AK AusserKontrolle feat. Kontra K - Reich Oder Tot
8
Kontra K - Sonne
Sonne lyrics
Kontra K
9
Kontra K feat. Sido and Leony - Follow
Follow lyrics
Kontra K feat. Sido and Leony
10
Kontra K - Warnung
Warnung lyrics
Kontra K

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
Kontra K - Sie Wollten Wasser Doch Kriegen Benzin [2019]
2
Kontra K - Erde & Knochen
Erde & Knochen
Kontra K
3
Kontra K - Gute Nacht [2017]
4
Kontra K - Labyrinth [2016]
5
Kontra K - Aus Dem Schatten Ins Licht
Aus Dem Schatten Ins Licht
Kontra K
6
Kontra K - Vollmond [2020]
Vollmond
Kontra K
7
Kontra K - Aus Dem Licht In Den Schatten Zurück [2021]
8
Kontra K - 12 Runden
12 Runden
Kontra K
9
Kontra K - Für Den Himmel Durch Die Hölle [2022]
Für Den Himmel Durch Die Hölle
Kontra K

Pictures (5)

Kontra KKontra KKontra KKontra KKontra K

Fans (0)

no fans

Artists you may also like

Similar artists
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more similar artists
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)