LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Kool Savas

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreHip-Hop, Rap
Albums8
Songs114
AboutNot to be confused with rapper Savas.

Kool Savas (real name Savaş Yurderi), formerly known as Juks and KingKool$avas, is a German rapper born on February 10, 1975 in Aachen, Germany. He is based in West Berlin.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Milonair feat. Kool Savas and 1986zig - Keinen Gesehen
Keinen Gesehen lyrics
Milonair feat. Kool Savas and 1986zig
7,692 (new)
5.0 / 5 (1)
playlist
Azad and Kool Savas - No No No
No No No lyrics
Azad and Kool Savas
vote!
playlist
Kool Savas - Limit [Remix]
Limit lyrics
Kool Savas
submit lyrics
5.0 / 5 (1)
playlist
Azad and Kool Savas - War
War lyrics
Azad and Kool Savas
vote!
playlist
Kool Savas - King Of Rap / Ein Wunder
Kool Savas and Sido - Neue Welt
Neue Welt lyrics
Kool Savas and Sido
5.0 / 5 (1)
playlist
Kool Savas feat. Mel - Brechen Mich Nicht
Brechen Mich Nicht lyrics
Kool Savas feat. Mel
4.0 / 5 (2)
playlist
Azad and Kool Savas - Was Hab Ich Dir Angetan
Kool Savas - Es ist wahr / S A zu dem V
Kool Savas - Neue Namen [Remix]
Neue Namen lyrics
Kool Savas
submit lyrics
vote!
playlist

Most Popular Albums (More)

Kool Savas - Aghori
Aghori
Kool Savas
submit tracklist
vote!
Azad and Kool Savas - One [2005]
Kool Savas - Aura [2011]
Kool Savas - Märtyrer [2014]
Kool Savas - Essahdamus [2016]
Essahdamus
Kool Savas
submit tracklist
vote!
Kool Savas and Sido - Royal Bunker [2017]
Kool Savas - KKS [2019]
KKS
Kool Savas
submit tracklist
vote!
Kool Savas and Takt32 - Moai [2023]
Moai
Kool Savas and Takt32
submit tracklist
vote!
updated 13 days ago

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (11)

Kool SavasKool SavasKool SavasKool SavasKool SavasKool SavasKool SavasKool SavasKool SavasKool SavasKool Savas

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)