the internet lyrics database
en
3
Back to old website
picture

Laura [BE]

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Rank
Albums2
Songs31
AboutLaura Ramaekers was born on December 27, 1985 in Tongeren, Belgium. She became known to the public when she participated in the TV-show Idols in 2004, where she ended at 4th place.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Laura [BE] - Königin Der Nacht
2
Laura [BE] - Where To Turn
Where To Turn lyrics
Laura [BE]
3
Laura [BE] - Ein Schöner Tag
Ein Schöner Tag lyrics
Laura [BE]
4
Laura [BE] - Promise Me
Promise Me lyrics
Laura [BE]
5
Laura [BE] - Herz Aus Stein
Herz Aus Stein lyrics
Laura [BE]
6
Laura [BE] - Ritorna L'estate
Ritorna L'estate lyrics
Laura [BE]
7
Laura [BE] - We Are Strong
We Are Strong lyrics
Laura [BE]
8
Laura [BE] - Ich Vermiss Dich
Ich Vermiss Dich lyrics
Laura [BE]
9
Laura [BE] - Nobody's Girl
Nobody's Girl lyrics
Laura [BE]
10
Laura [BE] - I Only Wish
I Only Wish lyrics
Laura [BE]

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (2)

Laura [BE]Laura [BE]

Fans (0)

no fans

Artists you may also like

Similar artists
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more similar artists
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (1)