LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Laura Mvula

Follow 1
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Rank
Albums4
Songs44
AboutLaura Mvula (real name Laura Pauline Amanda Douglas) is a British singer-songwriter, born on April 23, 1986 in Birmingham, England.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Laura Mvula - Before The Dawn
2
Laura Mvula - Make Me Lovely
3
Laura Mvula - Ready or Not [Maniac Remix]
Ready or Not lyrics
Laura Mvula
4
Laura Mvula - That's Alright
That's Alright lyrics
Laura Mvula
5
Laura Mvula - Who I Am
Who I Am lyrics
Laura Mvula
6
Laura Mvula feat. Wretch 32 - People
People lyrics
Laura Mvula feat. Wretch 32
7
Laura Mvula - I Don't Know What The Weather Will Be
8
Laura Mvula feat. Dimitri From Paris - Church Girl [Dimitri From Paris Dance Remix]
9
Laura Mvula - Flying Without You
10
Laura Mvula - Lucky Man
Lucky Man lyrics
Laura Mvula

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (2)

Laura MvulaLaura Mvula

Fans (1)

angel___

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)