the internet lyrics database
en
6
Back to old website
picture

Lil Chris

Follow 5
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenrePop, Hip-Hop, Rap
Rank
Albums0
Songs17
AboutChristopher James Hardman, (born on August 26, 1990 in Lowestoft, England), more commonly known by his stage name Lil' Chris, is an English singer.

He attended Kirkley Community High School and feature on Channel 4's Rock School, series 2

In 2007 he took part in BBC Three's Celebrity Scissorhands for Children in Need, and in 2008 appeared on The Weakest Link. He also appeared in an episode of Hider in the House.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Lil Chris - Get Delirious
Get Delirious lyrics
Lil Chris
2
Lil Chris - Figure It Out
Figure It Out lyrics
Lil Chris
3
Lil Chris - Checking It Out
Checking It Out lyrics
Lil Chris
4
Lil Chris - Me And My Life
Me And My Life lyrics
Lil Chris
5
Lil Chris - We Don't Have To Take Our Clothes Off
6
SwiftOnDemand feat. On Sm@sh and Lil Chris - Lyve Bounce
Lyve Bounce lyrics
SwiftOnDemand feat. On Sm@sh and Lil Chris
7
Lil Chris - I Don't Play
I Don't Play lyrics
Lil Chris
8
Lil Chris - Rachel
Rachel lyrics
Lil Chris
9
Lil Chris - Fighters
Fighters lyrics
Lil Chris
10
Lil Chris - Crossing The Line
Crossing The Line lyrics
Lil Chris

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (0)

no pictures

Fans (5)

charlottefacexxmcrgirlxxrose_1taylortotgodwinagamba

Similar Artists

Soulja BoyPSYAdam LevineMacklemoreVanilla IceMarkoolioShawnnaChris RichardsonLa FouineLil Nas XEpik HighJake Millerj-hopeFalk AdolphsonApl.De.Ap
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (19)