the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Lil Tjay

Follow 0
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreRap, Hip-Hop, Trip-Hop, Pop
Albums4
Songs67
AboutTione Jayden Merritt (born April 30, 2001), professionally known as Lil Tjay, is an American rapper, singer, and songwriter. His stage name is derived from the first letter of his first name and first three letters of his middle name.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Lil Tjay - Gang Gang
Gang Gang lyrics
Lil Tjay
2
Lil Tjay - In My Head
In My Head lyrics
Lil Tjay
3
The FaNaTiX feat. Idris Elba, Lil Tjay, Davido, Koffee and Moelogo - Vroom - from Gran Turismo 7
Vroom - from Gran Turismo 7 lyrics
The FaNaTiX feat. Idris Elba, Lil Tjay, Davido, Koffee and Moelogo
4
Lil Tjay - 20/20
20/20 lyrics
Lil Tjay
5
Lil Tjay - Born 2 Be Great
Born 2 Be Great lyrics
Lil Tjay
6
Bryant Myers feat. French Montana and Lil Tjay - Gan-Ga [Uptown Remix]
7
Pop Smoke feat. Lil Tjay and Summer Walker - Mood Swings [Remix]
8
Lil Tjay - Beat the Odds
Beat the Odds lyrics
Lil Tjay
9
Lil Tjay - F.N
F.N lyrics
Lil Tjay
10
Lil Tjay - Run It Up
Run It Up lyrics
Lil Tjay

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
Lil Tjay - Destined 2 Win [2021]
2
Lil Tjay - True 2 Myself
True 2 Myself
Lil Tjay
3
Lil Tjay - F.N
F.N
Lil Tjay
4
Lil Tjay - State Of Emergency
State Of Emergency
Lil Tjay

Pictures (2)

Lil TjayLil Tjay

Fans (0)

no fans

Similar Artists

Vanilla IceMarkoolioShawnnaEpik HighAlmaChef'SpecialOrelsanMegan Thee StallionOdd NordstogaAli BZefanioMoneybagg YoJack HarlowCupcakKeLijpe
show more (16-30 of 30)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)