the internet lyrics database
en
2
Back to old website
picture

Louis Tomlinson

Follow 3
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreRock, Indie, Electronic, Pop
Albums1
Songs21
AboutLouis Tomlinson (real name Louis Troy Austin) is an English actor & singer, born on December 24, 1991 in Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England. He is the oldest member of the boyband One Direction.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (3)

Louis TomlinsonLouis TomlinsonLouis Tomlinson

Fans (3)

PrettyMaeMae1D4EverMaluu

Similar Artists

HellogoodbyeImogen HeapThe Postal ServiceMGMTMando DiaoElectric Light OrchestraThe Ting TingsLykke LiUh Huh HerTV on the RadioTove LoJohn FruscianteJulian CasablancasAgnes ObelBrian Eno
show more (16-29 of 29)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)