LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
5
Back to old website
picture

Luiz Bonfá

Follow 0
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Genre
Rank
Albums13
Songs13
AboutLuiz Floriano Bonfá was a Brazilian jazz guitarist & composer, born on October 17, 1922 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil & dead on January 12, 2001 in Rio de Janeiro, of cancer.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (2)

Luiz BonfáLuiz Bonfá

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)