the internet lyrics database
en
2
Back to old website
picture

Manuel Turizo

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreHip-Hop, R&B, Latin, Dance
Albums1
Songs64
AboutManuel Turizo

Profile:

Colombian reggaeton singer, born 12 April 2000 in Monteria, Colombia.

Sites: Facebook

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Luis Fonsi feat. Manuel Turizo - Vacaciones
Vacaciones lyrics
Luis Fonsi feat. Manuel Turizo
2
Manuel Turizo and Anuel AA - Te Quemaste
Te Quemaste lyrics
Manuel Turizo and Anuel AA
3
Juan Magan feat. Snova, Manuel Turizo, Belinda and B-Case - Déjate Llevar
4
Manuel Turizo - Culpables
Culpables lyrics
Manuel Turizo
5
Dalex feat. Arcángel, Manuel Turizo, De La Ghetto and Beéle - +Linda [Remix]
+Linda lyrics
Dalex feat. Arcángel, Manuel Turizo, De La Ghetto and Beéle
6
Manuel Turizo - Esperándote
7
Piso 21 feat. Manuel Turizo - Los Cachos
Los Cachos lyrics
Piso 21 feat. Manuel Turizo
8
Lalo Ebratt feat. Manuel Turizo - La Presión
La Presión lyrics
Lalo Ebratt feat. Manuel Turizo
9
ChocQuibTown, Zion, Lennox and Farruko feat. Manuel Turizo - Pa Olvidarte [Remix]
10
Manuel Turizo - La Bachata
La Bachata lyrics
Manuel Turizo

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
Manuel Turizo - Dopamina
Dopamina
Manuel Turizo

Pictures (7)

Manuel TurizoManuel TurizoManuel TurizoManuel TurizoManuel TurizoManuel TurizoManuel Turizo

Fans (0)

no fans

Similar Artists

AkonUsherT-PainFrankie J.CherishMarioTLCMissy ElliottJamie FoxxJagged EdgeLeToya LuckettCee Lo GreenThe-DreamMýaFaith Evans
show more (16-31 of 54)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)