LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
1
picture

Matoma

Follow 0
3.9 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Albums1
Songs66
AboutMatoma (real name Tom Stræte Lagergren) is a Norwegian disc-jockey and producer, born on May 27, 1991.

Most Popular Songs (More)

HRVY  - remixed by Matoma - Nevermind [Matoma Remix]
Nevermind lyrics
HRVY - remixed by Matoma
submit lyrics
3.7 / 5 (3)
playlist
Matoma - False Alarm [Justice Skolnik Remix]
False Alarm lyrics
Matoma
submit lyrics
5.0 / 5 (1)
playlist
Matoma feat. Super-Hi and BullySongs - Take Me To The Sunshine
Armin Van Buuren feat. Matoma and Teddy Swims - Easy To Love
The Vamps feat. Matoma and Astrid S  - All Night
All Night lyrics
The Vamps feat. Matoma and Astrid S
4.7 / 5 (29)
playlist
Steve Aoki feat. Lil Yachty and AJR  - remixed by Matoma - Pretender [Matoma Remix]
Pretender lyrics
Steve Aoki feat. Lil Yachty and AJR - remixed by Matoma
submit lyrics
4.5 / 5 (2)
playlist
Matoma feat. Josie Dunne  - remixed by Alyx Ander - Sunday Morning [Alyx Ander Remix]
Sunday Morning lyrics
Matoma feat. Josie Dunne - remixed by Alyx Ander
submit lyrics
4.0 / 5 (1)
playlist
Nikki Vianna feat. Matoma  - remixed by Breathe Carolina - When You Leave [Breathe Carolina Remix]
When You Leave lyrics
Nikki Vianna feat. Matoma - remixed by Breathe Carolina
submit lyrics
4.0 / 5 (1)
playlist
Matoma - All Around the World
Matoma feat. A R I Z O N A  - remixed by MOTi - Heart So Big [Moti Remix]
Heart So Big lyrics
Matoma feat. A R I Z O N A - remixed by MOTi
submit lyrics
5.0 / 5 (1)
playlist

Most Popular Albums (More)

Matoma - One In A Million
One In A Million
Matoma
submit tracklist
2,643 (+777)
vote!

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (2)

MatomaMatoma

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (2)