the internet lyrics database
en
59
Back to old website
picture

MNEK

Follow 0
4.3 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Albums1
Songs49
AboutMNEK (real name Uzoechi Osisioma Emenike) is an English singer, born on November 9, 1994 in Lewisham, London, England.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Lee Walker, MNEK, Katy B and DJ Deeon - Freak like Me
2
Mykki Blanco feat. Saul Williams and MNEK - Steps
Steps lyrics
Mykki Blanco feat. Saul Williams and MNEK
3
TIEKS feat. MNEK  - remixed by Act On - The Funk [Act On Remix]
The Funk lyrics
TIEKS feat. MNEK - remixed by Act On
4
Joel Corry feat. MNEK - Head & Heart [Acoustic]
Head & Heart lyrics
Joel Corry feat. MNEK
5
MØ  - remixed by MNEK - Live to Survive [Mnek Remix]
Live to Survive lyrics
- remixed by MNEK
6
MNEK - Don't Stop Me Now
Don't Stop Me Now lyrics
MNEK
7
MNEK - Stopped Believing In Santa
8
Stormzy feat. MNEK - Blinded by Your Grace, Pt. 1
9
MNEK - Paradise [Acoustic]
Paradise lyrics
MNEK
10
Jax Jones feat. MNEK - Where Did You Go?
Where Did You Go? lyrics
Jax Jones feat. MNEK

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
MNEK - Small Talk [2015]
Small Talk
MNEK

Pictures (3)

MNEKMNEKMNEK

Fans (0)

no fans

Artists you may also like

Similar artists
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more similar artists
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)