the internet lyrics database
en
3
Back to old website
picture

Nadine Coyle

Follow 5
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenrePop, Rock
Albums4
Songs29
AboutNadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle (born 15 June 1985) is an Irish singer-songwriter who rose to fame in the early 2000s as a member of the girl-group, Girls Aloud. Coyle released her debut solo album, 'Insatiable', through her own label, Black Pen Records, in partnership with supermarket giant Tesco in 2010. The album peaked at #20 on the Irish Album Charts and #47 on the UK Album Charts.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Nadine Coyle - Lullaby
Lullaby lyrics
Nadine Coyle
2
Nadine Coyle - Unbroken
Unbroken lyrics
Nadine Coyle
3
Nadine Coyle - Chained
Chained lyrics
Nadine Coyle
4
Nadine Coyle - Gossip
Gossip lyrics
Nadine Coyle
5
Nadine Coyle - I'll Make A Man Out Of You Yet
6
Nadine Coyle - I Wanna Dance With Somebody
7
Nadine Coyle - '''mt1
'''mt1 lyrics
Nadine Coyle
8
Nadine Coyle - When I Fall In Love
When I Fall In Love lyrics
Nadine Coyle
9
Nadine Coyle - Fields Of Gold
Fields Of Gold lyrics
Nadine Coyle
10
Nadine Coyle - Show Me Heaven
Show Me Heaven lyrics
Nadine Coyle

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (10)

Nadine CoyleNadine CoyleNadine CoyleNadine CoyleNadine CoyleNadine CoyleNadine CoyleNadine CoyleNadine CoyleNadine Coyle

Fans (5)

mz_soulfyre_757Jess_KekoBones_Shatterangel___ymschaap

Similar Artists

Avril LavigneP!nkKelly ClarksonJason MrazJonas BrothersSavage GardenJames MorrisonSarah McLachlanChristina PerriVanessa CarltonRod StewartM2Ma-haThe Moody BluesJennifer Love Hewitt
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)