LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
1
Back to old website
picture

Natalia [ES]

Follow 3
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Rank
Albums8
Songs80
AboutFor the Belgian singer, please use Natalia Druyts.

Natalia Rodríguez Gallego, known mononymously as Natalia, is a Spanish singer & TV host, born on December 11, 1982 in Sanlúcar de Barrameda, Andalusia, Spain. In 2001, the TV show Operación Triunfo revealed her & she ended at the 12th place. In 2002, she released her debut album No Soy Un Ángel on Vale Music Spain, followed by Besa Mi Piel in 2003.

Natalia is also a television star, hosting Megatrix on Antena 3, El Grand Prix del Verano & galas of Menuda Noche.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (8)

Natalia [ES]Natalia [ES]Natalia [ES]Natalia [ES]Natalia [ES]Natalia [ES]Natalia [ES]Natalia [ES]

Fans (3)

ATESGUNESrobkerobMieke_74

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (4)