the internet lyrics database
en
3
Back to old website
picture

Nathan Sykes

Follow 0
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenrePop, R&B
Rank
Albums1
Songs14
AboutNathan James Sykes (born 18 April 1993) is an English singer and songwriter. He is best known for being the youngest member of British boy band The Wanted.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (5)

Nathan SykesNathan SykesNathan SykesNathan SykesNathan Sykes

Fans (0)

no fans

Similar Artists

Céline DionWestlifeLeona LewisJesse McCartneyNatasha BedingfieldNick LacheyThe Cheetah GirlsKatharine McPheeNick JonasLittle MixDarren HayesDarinMeghan TrainorNew Kids On The BlockSarah Geronimo
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)