the internet lyrics database
en
3
Back to old website
picture

O.T. Genasis

Follow 1
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreHip-Hop
Albums0
Songs27
AboutBorn Odis Flores (born June 19th, 1987), O.T Genasis is an American rapper.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
O.T. Genasis - Big League
Big League lyrics
O.T. Genasis
2
O.T. Genasis feat. DJ Mustard - Big Shot
Big Shot lyrics
O.T. Genasis feat. DJ Mustard
3
Lil' Kim feat. O.T. Genasis and City Girls - Found You
Found You lyrics
Lil' Kim feat. O.T. Genasis and City Girls
4
O.T. Genasis feat. 2 Chainz - Thick
Thick lyrics
O.T. Genasis feat. 2 Chainz
5
DJ Mustard feat. O.T. Genasis - Been Hot
Been Hot lyrics
DJ Mustard feat. O.T. Genasis
6
O.T. Genasis - I Look Good
I Look Good lyrics
O.T. Genasis
7
O.T. Genasis - CoCo
CoCo lyrics
O.T. Genasis
8
Floyd "A1" Bentley feat. O.T. Genasis - Look
Look lyrics
Floyd "A1" Bentley feat. O.T. Genasis
9
O.T. Genasis feat. Young Dolph - Cut It [James Hype Remix]
Cut It lyrics
O.T. Genasis feat. Young Dolph
10
dj Esco feat. Future and O.T. Genasis - Bring it Out
Bring it Out lyrics
dj Esco feat. Future and O.T. Genasis

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (5)

O.T. GenasisO.T. GenasisO.T. GenasisO.T. GenasisO.T. Genasis

Fans (1)

Pettybird

Artists you may also like

Similar artists
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more similar artists
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)